BETA

Dace MELBĀRDE
2020-12-09 Dace MELBĀRDE
2021-02-11



headshot of Dace MELBĀRDE

Constituencies

  • Nacionālā apvienība "Visu Latvijai!"-"Tēvzemei un Brīvībai/LNNK" icon: LV Latvia 2019/07/02 -

Groups

  • icon: ECR ECR Member European Conservatives and Reformists Group 2019/07/02 -

Committees

RoleCommitteeStartEnd
Substitute of Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety 2019/07/02
Vice-Chair of Committee on Culture and Education 2019/07/10
Substitute of Committee on Industry, Research and Energy 2020/10/14
Vice-Chair of Special Committee on Foreign Interference in all Democratic Processes in the European Union, including Disinformation 2020/10/26

Delegations

RoleDelegationStartEnd
Member of Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand 2019/07/02
Substitute of Delegation to the EU-Armenia Parliamentary Partnership Committee, the EU-Azerbaijan Parliamentary Cooperation Committee and the EU-Georgia Parliamentary Association Committee 2019/07/02
Substitute of Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly 2019/07/02

Contact

Facebook
Email
  • [javascript protected email address]

Brussels

  • Phone: 0032 2 28 45505
  • Fax: 0032 2 28 49505
  • Office: Bât. SOPHIE SCHOLL 04U033
  • Full Address
    • City: Bruxelles/Brussel
    • Zip: B-1047
    • Street: 60, rue Wiertz / Wiertzstraat 60

Strasbourg

  • Phone: 0033 3 88 1 75505
  • Fax: 0033 3 88 1 79505
  • Office: Bât. SALVADOR DE MADARIAGA G01049
  • Full Address
    • City: Strasbourg
    • Zip: CS 91024 - F-67070
    • Street: 1, avenue du Président Robert Schuman

Rapporteur

TypeDossierCommitteeTitle
Responsible Committee Shadow 2021/2047(INI) CULT Culture and Education Towards a European Digital Public Sphere
Responsible Committee 2021/2017(INI) CULT Culture and Education Europe’s Media in the Digital Decade: An Action Plan to Support Recovery and Transformation
Responsible Committee Shadow 2020/2243(INI) CULT Culture and Education The European Education Area: a shared holistic approach
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2217(INI) ['CULT'] A European strategy for data
Responsible Committee Shadow 2020/2135(INI) CULT Culture and Education Shaping digital education policy
Committee Opinion 2020/2038(INI) CULT Culture and Education Establishing an EU Strategy for Sustainable Tourism
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2023(INI) ['CULT'] Recommendations on the negotiations for a new partnership with the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2022(INI) ['CULT'] Digital Services Act and fundamental rights issues posed
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2019(INL) ['CULT'] Digital Services Act: adapting commercial and civil law rules for commercial entities operating online
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2018(INL) ['CULT'] Digital Services Act: Improving the functioning of the Single Market
Responsible Committee Shadow 2020/2017(INI) CULT Culture and Education Artificial intelligence in education, culture and the audiovisual sector
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2015(INI) ['CULT'] Intellectual property rights for the development of artificial intelligence technologies
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2012(INL) ['CULT'] Framework of ethical aspects of artificial intelligence, robotics and related technologies
Opinion Committee Shadow 2020/2009(INI) ['CULT'] Strengthening Media Freedom: the Protection of Journalists in Europe, Hate Speech, Disinformation and the Role of Platforms
Responsible Committee Shadow 2020/0340(COD) ITRE Industry, Research and Energy European data governance (Data Governance Act)
Committee Opinion 2020/0035(COD) CULT Culture and Education European Year of Rail (2021)
Opinion Committee Shadow 2019/2212(INI) ['CULT'] European Semester for economic policy coordination: Employment and Social Aspects in the Annual Sustainable Growth Strategy 2020
Responsible Committee 2019/2194(INI) CULT Culture and Education Achieving an effective policy legacy for the European Year of Cultural Heritage
Opinion Committee Shadow 2019/2028(BUD) ['CULT'] 2020 general budget: all sections
Opinion Committee Shadow 2019/0152(COD) ['CULT'] European Institute of Innovation and Technology (EIT): strategic innovation agenda 2021-2027
Opinion Committee Shadow 2019/0151(COD) ['CULT'] European Institute of Innovation and Technology (EIT). Recast

Activities

Stats

Amendment Co-authors
Name Group Country Ams
Ramona STRUGARIU icon: RE RE icon: Romania Romania 43
Michal ŠIMEČKA icon: RE RE icon: Slovakia Slovakia 43
Olivier CHASTEL icon: RE RE icon: Belgium Belgium 43
Maite PAGAZAURTUNDÚA icon: RE RE icon: Spain Spain 43
Anna Júlia DONÁTH icon: RE RE icon: Hungary Hungary 43
Fabienne KELLER icon: RE RE icon: France France 43
David CASA icon: PPE PPE icon: Malta Malta 43
Hilde VAUTMANS icon: RE RE icon: Belgium Belgium 36
Karen MELCHIOR icon: RE RE icon: Denmark Denmark 36
Andrey SLABAKOV icon: ECR ECR icon: Bulgaria Bulgaria 29
Andrey KOVATCHEV icon: PPE PPE icon: Bulgaria Bulgaria 19
Sandra KALNIETE icon: PPE PPE icon: Latvia Latvia 19
Rasa JUKNEVIČIENĖ icon: PPE PPE icon: Lithuania Lithuania 19
Yana TOOM icon: RE RE icon: Estonia Estonia 15
Irena JOVEVA icon: RE RE icon: Slovenia Slovenia 13
Elżbieta KRUK icon: ECR ECR icon: Poland Poland 8
Diana RIBA I GINER icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: Spain Spain 7
Daniel FREUND icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: Germany Germany 7
Jan-Christoph OETJEN icon: RE RE icon: Germany Germany 7
Lucia ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ icon: ECR ECR icon: Slovakia Slovakia 7
Abir AL-SAHLANI icon: RE RE icon: Sweden Sweden 7
Tanja FAJON icon: S&D S&D icon: Slovenia Slovenia 7
Sophia IN 'T VELD icon: RE RE icon: Netherlands Netherlands 7
Ryszard Antoni LEGUTKO icon: ECR ECR icon: Poland Poland 7
Roberta METSOLA icon: PPE PPE icon: Malta Malta 6
Niklas NIENASS icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: Germany Germany 6
Laurence FARRENG icon: RE RE icon: France France 6
Romeo FRANZ icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: Germany Germany 6
Ibán GARCÍA DEL BLANCO icon: S&D S&D icon: Spain Spain 6
Alexis GEORGOULIS icon: GUE/NGL GUE/NGL icon: Greece Greece 6
Niyazi KIZILYÜREK icon: GUE/NGL GUE/NGL icon: Cyprus Cyprus 6
Monica SEMEDO icon: RE RE icon: Luxembourg Luxembourg 5
Ilana CICUREL icon: RE RE icon: France France 5
Łukasz KOHUT icon: S&D S&D icon: Poland Poland 5
Martina MICHELS icon: GUE/NGL GUE/NGL icon: Germany Germany 5
Magdalena ADAMOWICZ icon: PPE PPE icon: Poland Poland 3
Laura FERRARA icon: NA NA icon: Italy Italy 3
Sylwia SPUREK icon: S&D S&D icon: Poland Poland 2
Petra KAMMEREVERT icon: S&D S&D icon: Germany Germany 1
Rasmus ANDRESEN icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: Germany Germany 1
Tomasz FRANKOWSKI icon: PPE PPE icon: Poland Poland 1
Hannes HEIDE icon: S&D S&D icon: Austria Austria 1
Domènec RUIZ DEVESA icon: S&D S&D icon: Spain Spain 1
Sabine VERHEYEN icon: PPE PPE icon: Germany Germany 1
Salima YENBOU icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: France France 1
Anne-Sophie PELLETIER icon: GUE/NGL GUE/NGL icon: France France 1
Morten LØKKEGAARD icon: RE RE icon: Denmark Denmark 1

By types

Amendments (495)
Institutional motions (10)
Opinions (2)
Plenary speeches (27)
Reports (2)
Shadow opinions (15)
Shadow reports (3)
Written explanations (16)
Written questions (10)

By dossiers

CountDossier ReferenceTitle
612020/0340(COD)European data governance (Data Governance Act)
522020/0361(COD)
442020/2243(INI)The European Education Area: a shared holistic approach
402019/0152(COD)European Institute of Innovation and Technology (EIT): strategic innovation agenda 2021-2027
402019/2194(INI)Achieving an effective policy legacy for the European Year of Cultural Heritage
392020/2135(INI)Shaping digital education policy
362021/2036(INI)Strengthening Democracy and Media Freedom and Pluralism in the EU: the undue use of actions under civil and criminal law to silence journalists, NGOs and civil society
292021/2017(INI)Europe’s Media in the Digital Decade: An Action Plan to Support Recovery and Transformation
252019/0151(COD)European Institute of Innovation and Technology (EIT). Recast
232020/0374(COD)
192020/2009(INI)Strengthening Media Freedom: the Protection of Journalists in Europe, Hate Speech, Disinformation and the Role of Platforms
122020/2261(INI)
112019/2212(INI)European Semester for economic policy coordination: Employment and Social Aspects in the Annual Sustainable Growth Strategy 2020
112020/2018(INL)Digital Services Act: Improving the functioning of the Single Market
112020/2217(INI)A European strategy for data
92020/2022(INI)Digital Services Act and fundamental rights issues posed
92020/2012(INL)Framework of ethical aspects of artificial intelligence, robotics and related technologies
92020/2038(INI)Establishing an EU Strategy for Sustainable Tourism
72020/2019(INL)Digital Services Act: adapting commercial and civil law rules for commercial entities operating online
72020/2015(INI)Intellectual property rights for the development of artificial intelligence technologies
62020/2244(INI)European Semester for economic policy coordination: Employment and Social Aspects in the Annual Sustainable Growth Strategy 2021
42019/2028(BUD)2020 general budget: all sections
42021/2046(INI)Sustainable and Smart Mobility Strategy
32019/2055(DEC)2018 discharge: EU general budget, European Commission
32019/2213(BUD)Guidelines for the 2021 budget - Section III
22019/2072(DEC)2018 discharge: Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union (CdT)
22020/0104(COD)Recovery and Resilience Facility
22019/2954(RSP)Resolution on the rule of law in Malta following the recent revelations surrounding the murder of Daphne Caruana Galizia
22020/2846(RSP)Resolution on the European Citizens’ Initiative ‘Minority SafePack – one million signatures for diversity in Europe’
22020/0035(COD)European Year of Rail (2021)
22019/2819(RSP)Resolution on the importance of European remembrance for the future of Europe
12019/2810(RSP)Resolution on foreign electoral interference and disinformation in national and European democratic processes
12020/2081(INI)Proposal for a Recommendation to the Council, the Commission and the Vice-President of the Commission/High Representative of the Union for Foreign Affairs and Security Policy on relations with Belarus
12020/2790(RSP)Resolution on the impact of COVID-19 measures on democracy, the rule of law and fundamental rights
12020/2882(RSP)Resolution on the continuous violations of human rights in Belarus, in particular the murder of Roman Bondarenko
12021/2513(RSP)Resolution on the arrest of Aleksei Navalny
12021/2662(RSP)Foreign Interference in democratic processes
12021/2042(INI)Direction of EU-Russia political relations
12021/2870(RSP)
12020/2017(INI)Artificial intelligence in education, culture and the audiovisual sector
12020/2023(INI)Recommendations on the negotiations for a new partnership with the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
12020/0382(NLE)
12019/2989(RSP)Resolution on the commemoration of the 30th anniversary of the Romanian revolution of December 1989
12020/2708(RSP)Resolution on the cultural recovery of Europe
12020/2913(RSP)
12021/2642(RSP)Resolution on Russia, the case of Alexei Navalny, the military build-up on Ukraine’s border and Russian attacks in the Czech Republic
12021/2749(RSP)Resolution on the listing of German NGOs as ‘undesirable organisations’ by Russia and the detention of Andrei Pivovarov
12021/2741(RSP)Resolution on the systematic repression in Belarus and its consequences for European security following the abductions from an EU civilian plane intercepted by Belarusian authorities

See historical changes of the Bio

Born

1971/04/03 - Riga

Education (qualifications and diplomas)

  • 2019- ... : The Latvian Academy of Culture. PhD Programme in Theory of Culture. Research topic ‘Transformations of the Latvian Cultural Policy in the Context of the Intergovernmental Cultural Relations’.
  • 1998-2001 : The University of Latvia. Faculty of Economics and Management. Master Programme in Public Management
  • 1998-1999 : The University of Latvia. Faculty of Law. BA in Law
  • 1994-1996 : The Latvian Academy of Culture. MA in Theory of Culture
  • 1990-1994 : The University of Latvia. Faculty of History and Philosophy. BA in History

Professional career

  • 2012-2016 : Head of the delegation of the Republic of Latvia for the Intergovernmental Committee for the Safeguarding of Intangible Cultural Heritage (2012 – 2016)
  • 2011-2013 : Director of the State Centre for Arts Education and Intangible Heritage
  • 2009-2011 : Country manager of British Council Latvia
  • 2004-2009 : Under-Secretary of State on Cultural Policy Issues at the Latvian Ministry of Culture
  • 2005 : Lecturer at the University College of Economics and Culture, Latvia
  • 2006 : Lecturer at the Latvian Culture College
  • 1996-1999 : Deputy Head of the National Youth Initiative Centre of the Ministry of Education and Science
  • 1994-1996 : Head of Cultural Centre of the Latvian Police Academy
  • 1992-1995 : Senior specialist on public information and education at the Latvian War Museum.

Political career

  • 10/2013-06/2019 : Minister for Culture of the Republic of Latvia
  • 06/2019- ... : Member of the European Parliament; Vice-Chair of the CULT Committee; Vice-Chair of the INGE Committee.
  • 10/2013-11/2013 : Chair of the Culture Commission during the 37th session of the General Conference of UNESCO in 2013
  • 1999-2004 : Secretary General of the Latvian National Commission for UNESCO

Other activities

  • 2006- ... : Expert for the Latvian National Development Plan
  • 2007-2008 : Expert for the working group on the strategy for Liepaja’s culture
  • 2006-2008 : Member of the Artistic Council for the Latvian National Song and Dance Celebration
  • 2005-2007 : Member of the ‘Education for All’ Council
  • 2003-2005 : Chair of the Council for the Protection and Development of the Riga Historical Centre
  • 2002-2003 : Chair of the ‘Education for All’ working group in the Baltic Sea region
  • 1999-2004 : Member of the Artistic Council for the Latvian School Children and Youth Song and Dance Celebration
  • 1999-2003 : Youth affairs consultant for the Northern District of Riga
  • 1993- ... : Member of the sorority ‘Daugaviete’

Honours

  • Honourary culture award awarded by the World Federation of Free Latvians (2017)
  • Order of the Three Stars, third class (2013)
  • Spīdola Award awarded by the National Cultural Foundation for demonstrating excellence in culture management (2005)
  • Finalist of the world competition ‘Ten Outstanding Young Persons’ organised by the Junior Chamber International and winner of the national competition for the category ‘Achievements in Culture’ (2005)
  • Award by the Speaker of the Parliament of the Republic of Latvia for contributions made in organising the Latvian School Children and Youth Song and Dance Celebration (2005)
  • Award by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Latvia for achievements earned during the building of the Latvian State (2002)
  • Awards by the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Latvia for contributions made to the development of youth policy in Latvia (1999 and 2000)

History

(these mark the time of scraping, not the official date of the change)

Financial Declarations/0/url
Old
http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/130256_DFI_LEG9_rev0_LV.pdf
New
https://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/130256_DFI_LEG9_rev0_LV.pdf
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
Old
Bât. Sophie SCHOLL
New
Bât. SOPHIE SCHOLL
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
Old
Bât. Wiertz
New
Bât. Sophie SCHOLL
assistants/service providers
  • JAUNRADE SIA
  • SIA MAZIE VARONI
assistants/service providers
  • JAUNRADE SIA
  • SIA MAZIE VARONI
CV
updated
2021-02-12T00:00:00
Education (qualifications and diplomas)
Professional career
Political career
Other activities
Honours
Name/family
Old
 
New
MELBĀRDE
Name/full
Old
 
New
Dace MELBĀRDE
Name/sur
Old
 
New
Dace
assistants/service providers
  • BIEDRIBA MUZIZGLITIBAS UN KULTURAS INSTITUTS VITAE
  • Klinta LOCMELE
  • Andris MELLAKAULS
  • Igeta OZOLINA
assistants/trainees
  • Roberts BUDIGINS
Name/aliases/0
Dace MELBĀRDE
Name/aliases/1
MELBĀRDE
Name/aliases/2
MELBĀRDE Dace
Name/aliases/0
Dace MELBĀRDE
Name/aliases/1
MELBĀRDE
Name/aliases/2
MELBĀRDE Dace
Name/family
Old
MELBĀRDE
New
 
Name/full
Old
Dace MELBĀRDE
New
 
Name/sur
Old
Dace
New
 
assistants/local/0
Martins DREGERIS
assistants/service providers/3
Igeta OZOLINA
Committees/4/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2020-10-25T00:00:00
Committees/6
role
Vice-Chair
Organization
Special Committee on Foreign Interference in all Democratic Processes in the European Union, including Disinformation
start
2020-10-26T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
9
abbr
INGE
Committees/5
role
Substitute
Organization
Committee on Industry, Research and Energy
start
2020-10-14T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
9
abbr
ITRE
Committees/3/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2020-10-04T00:00:00
Committees/4
role
Member
Organization
Special Committee on Foreign Interference in all Democratic Processes in the European Union, including Disinformation
start
2020-10-05T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
9
abbr
INGE
assistants/service providers/3
Jolanta TREILE
assistants/trainees
  • Roberts BUDIGINS
Committees/3
role
Substitute
Organization
Special Committee on Foreign Interference in all Democratic Processes in the European Union, including Disinformation
start
2020-09-14T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
9
abbr
INGE
assistants/service providers/1
Klinta LOCMELE
assistants/service providers/3
Jolanta TREILE
assistants/service providers/0
BIEDRIBA MUZIZGLITIBAS UN KULTURAS INSTITUTS VITAE
assistants/service providers
  • Andris MELLAKAULS
Addresses/Postal
  • European Parliament
  • 1047 Bruxelles
Addresses/Postal address
Birth/place
Old
, Riga
New
Riga
Birth/place
Old
Riga
New
, Riga
assistants/local
  • Sarmite PULSTE
Facebook/0
https://www.facebook.com/DaceMelbardeEU
Facebook/0
https://www.facebook.com/dace.melbarde
Addresses/Postal
  • European Parliament
  • 1047 Bruxelles
Addresses/Postal address
Addresses/Postal addresses
Addresses/Postal
  • European Parliament
  • 1047 Bruxelles
Addresses/Postal address
Addresses/Postal addresses
assistants/service providers
  • Andris MELLAKAULS
  • Jolanta TREILE
assistants/local
  • Vita BIKERNIECE
assistants/service providers
  • Andris MELLAKAULS
  • Jolanta TREILE
Addresses/Strasbourg/Address/Building
Old
Bât. Salvador de Madariaga
New
Bât. SALVADOR DE MADARIAGA
Addresses/Strasbourg/Address/building_code
SDM
assistants/accredited/1
Ginta VANAGA
Addresses/Postal
  • European Parliament
  • 1047 Bruxelles
Addresses/Postal address
Addresses/Postal addresses
assistants/accredited/0
Aiga GRISANE
assistants/local
  • Vita BIKERNIECE
assistants/paying agents
  • Tatjana PARFJONOVA
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
Old
Bât. Willy Brandt
New
Bât. Wiertz
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Office
Old
02M091
New
04U033
Addresses/Brussels/Address/building_code
WIB
Gender
F
Delegations
  • role: Member Organization: Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand start: 2019-07-02T00:00:00 end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 term: 9 abbr: DANZ
  • role: Substitute Organization: Delegation to the EU-Armenia Parliamentary Partnership Committee, the EU-Azerbaijan Parliamentary Cooperation Committee and the EU-Georgia Parliamentary Association Committee start: 2019-07-02T00:00:00 end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 term: 9
  • role: Substitute Organization: Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly start: 2019-07-02T00:00:00 end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 term: 9 abbr: DEPA
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
Old
Bât. József Antall
New
Bât. Willy Brandt
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Office
Old
03Q001
New
02M091
Addresses/Brussels/Address/building_code
WIB
Committees/0/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-09T00:00:00
Committees/2
role
Vice-Chair
Organization
Committee on Culture and Education
start
2019-07-10T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
9
abbr
CULT
Addresses/Brussels
Phone
0032 2 28 45505
Fax
0032 2 28 49505
Address
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79
New
0033 3 88 1 79505
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 7
New
0033 3 88 1 75505
Committees
  • role: Member Organization: Committee on Culture and Education start: 2019-07-02T00:00:00 end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 term: 9 abbr: CULT
  • role: Substitute Organization: Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety start: 2019-07-02T00:00:00 end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 term: 9 abbr: ENVI
assistants
accredited
Edgars ZIVERTS
Addresses
Strasbourg
Postal addresses
Birth
date
1971-04-03T00:00:00
place
Riga
Constituencies
  • party: Nacionālā apvienība "Visu Latvijai!"-"Tēvzemei un Brīvībai/LNNK" country: Latvia start: 2019-07-02T00:00:00 end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 term: 9
Declaration of good conduct
  • title: Declaration of good conduct (PDF - 88 KB) url: http://www.europarl.europa.eu/pdf/meps/appropriateBehaviourDeclarations/9/130256_MELBARDE.pdf
Facebook
  • https://www.facebook.com/dace.melbarde
Financial Declarations
  • mep_id: 130256 url: http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/130256_DFI_LEG9_rev0_LV.pdf date: 19/06/2019 occupation: Latvijas Republikas kultūras ministre 3 Valsts kultūrkapitāla fonda padomes locekle 1 Dziesmu un deju svētku padomes priekšsēdētāja 0 Sabiedrības integrācijas fonda padomes locekle 0 Latvijas Nacionālās operas un baleta kapitāla daļu turētājs 0 UNESCO LNK prezidente 0 mandate: activity: membership: occasional: holding: support: 1. finansiāls atbalsts: (*) piešķīrējs 2. personāla nodrošinājums: (*) piešķīrējs 3. materiālo līdzekļu nodrošinājums: (*) piešķīrējs (*) Trešā(-ās) persona(-as), norādot to/tās. other: Finansiālās intereses: 1. 2. 3. additional:
Groups
  • role: Member Organization: European Conservatives and Reformists Group groupid: ECR start: 2019-07-02T00:00:00 end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00
Mail
  • dace.melbarde@europarl.europa.eu
Name
full
Dace MELBĀRDE
sur
Dace
family
MELBĀRDE
aliases
Photo
https://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepphoto/130256.jpg
UserID
130256
active
True