BETA

Committee of Inquiry into Emission Measurements in the Automotive Sector (EMIS)

Earlier meetings

2020/02/18
2020/02/18
2020/02/18
2020/02/17
2020/02/17
2020/02/06
2020/02/05
2020/02/03
2020/02/03
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/28
2020/01/27
2020/01/27
2020/01/27
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/23
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/22
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/21
2020/01/20
2020/01/20
2020/01/20
2020/01/20
2020/01/20
2020/01/20
2020/01/16
2020/01/13
2020/01/13
2020/01/09
2020/01/09
2020/01/09
2020/01/09
2020/01/09
2020/01/09
2019/12/16
2019/12/16
2019/12/12
2019/12/09
2019/12/09
2019/12/05
2019/12/05
2019/12/05
2019/12/05
2019/12/05
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/04
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/03
2019/12/02
2019/12/02
2019/12/02
2019/12/02
2019/12/02
2019/12/02
2019/12/02
2019/12/02
2019/11/28
2019/11/26
2019/11/25
2019/11/25
2019/11/21
2019/11/21
2019/11/18
2019/11/18
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/12
2019/11/11
2019/11/11
2019/11/11
2019/11/11
2019/11/11
2019/11/11
2019/11/11
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/07
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/06
2019/11/05
2019/11/04
2019/11/04
2019/10/21
2019/10/21
2019/10/17
2019/10/14
2019/10/14
2019/10/08
2019/10/08
2019/10/08
2019/10/08
2019/10/07
2019/10/07
2019/10/03
2019/10/03
2019/10/02
2019/10/02
2019/10/02
2019/10/02
2019/10/02
2019/10/01
2019/10/01
2019/09/30
2019/09/30
2019/09/30
2019/09/26
2019/09/26
2019/09/26
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/25
2019/09/24
2019/09/24
2019/09/24
2019/09/24
2019/09/23
2019/09/23
2019/09/23
2019/09/19
2019/09/16
2019/09/12
2019/09/09
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/05
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/04
2019/09/03
2019/09/03
2019/09/03
2019/09/03
2019/09/03
2019/09/03
2019/09/02
2019/09/02
2019/09/02
2019/09/02
2019/07/25
2019/07/25
2019/07/25
2019/07/24
2019/07/24
2019/07/24
2019/07/24
2019/07/23
2019/07/23
2019/07/23
2019/07/23
2019/07/23
2019/07/23
2019/07/22
2019/07/22
2019/07/22
2019/07/18
2019/07/15
2019/07/15
2019/07/10
2019/07/10
2019/07/10
2019/07/10
2019/07/10
2017/02/28
2017/02/09
2017/01/24
2017/01/12
2016/12/05
2016/12/01
2016/11/28
2016/11/24
2016/11/14
2016/11/08
2016/10/20
2016/10/17
2016/10/11
2016/10/11
2016/10/10
2016/09/26
2016/09/15
2016/09/12
2016/09/05
2016/08/30
2016/07/14
2016/07/14
2016/07/13
2016/07/04
2016/06/27
2016/06/21
2016/06/20
2016/06/16
2016/05/24
2016/04/28
2016/04/19
2016/04/07
2016/03/22
2016/03/02
Name Role Group Country Current
Kathleen VAN BREMPT Chair icon: PSE PSE icon: NL Netherlands former
Mark DEMESMAEKER Vice-Chair icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: BE Belgium former
Kateřina KONEČNÁ Vice-Chair icon: GUE/NGL GUE/NGL icon: CZ Czechia former
Karima DELLI Vice-Chair icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: FR France former
Ivo BELET Vice-Chair icon: PPE-DE PPE-DE icon: BE Belgium former
Wim van de CAMP Member icon: PPE PPE icon: NL Netherlands former
Sven SCHULZE Member icon: PPE PPE icon: DE Germany former
Seb DANCE Member icon: S&D S&D icon: GB United Kingdom former
Róża THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Member icon: PPE PPE icon: PL Poland former
Roger HELMER Member icon: PPE-DE PPE-DE icon: GB United Kingdom former
Rebecca HARMS Member icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: DE Germany former
Pilar AYUSO Member icon: PPE-DE PPE-DE icon: ES Spain former
Pablo ZALBA BIDEGAIN Member icon: PPE PPE icon: ES Spain former
Olga SEHNALOVÁ Member icon: S&D S&D icon: CZ Czechia former
Nikos ANDROULAKIS Member icon: S&D S&D icon: EL Greece former
Neoklis SYLIKIOTIS Member icon: GUE/NGL GUE/NGL icon: CY Cyprus former
Miriam DALLI Member icon: S&D S&D icon: MT Malta former
Mireille D'ORNANO Member icon: NA NA icon: FR France former
Merja KYLLÖNEN Member icon: GUE/NGL GUE/NGL icon: FI Finland former
Massimo PAOLUCCI Member icon: S&D S&D icon: IT Italy former
Massimiliano SALINI Member icon: PPE PPE icon: IT Italy former
Marian-Jean MARINESCU Member icon: PPE-DE PPE-DE icon: RO Romania former
Marcus PRETZELL Member icon: ECR ECR icon: DE Germany former
Krišjānis KARIŅŠ Member icon: PPE PPE icon: LV Latvia former
Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI Member icon: ECR ECR icon: PL Poland former
Karin KADENBACH Member icon: S&D S&D icon: AT Austria former
Julie GIRLING Member icon: ECR ECR icon: GB United Kingdom former
José BLANCO LÓPEZ Member icon: S&D S&D icon: ES Spain former
Jens GIESEKE Member icon: PPE PPE icon: DE Germany former
Jean-François JALKH Member icon: NA NA icon: FR France former
Ivan ŠTEFANEC Member icon: PPE PPE icon: SK Slovakia former
Ismail ERTUG Member icon: S&D S&D icon: DE Germany former
Ildikó GÁLL-PELCZ Member icon: PPE PPE icon: HU Hungary former
Hans-Olaf HENKEL Member icon: ECR ECR icon: DE Germany former
Gerben-Jan GERBRANDY Member icon: ALDE ALDE icon: NL Netherlands former
Georg MAYER Member icon: NA NA icon: AT Austria former
Fredrick FEDERLEY Member icon: ALDE ALDE icon: SE Sweden former
Françoise GROSSETÊTE Member icon: PPE PPE icon: FR France former
Franck PROUST Member icon: PPE PPE icon: FR France former
Eleonora EVI Member icon: EFDD EFDD icon: IT Italy former
Dominique RIQUET Member icon: PPE PPE icon: FR France former
Dita CHARANZOVÁ Member icon: ALDE ALDE icon: CZ Czechia former
Daniel DALTON Member icon: ECR ECR icon: GB United Kingdom former
Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR Member icon: PPE PPE icon: PT Portugal former
Christine REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY Member icon: S&D S&D icon: FR France former
Christel SCHALDEMOSE Member icon: PSE PSE icon: DK Denmark former
Carlos ZORRINHO Member icon: S&D S&D icon: PT Portugal former
Bas EICKHOUT Member icon: Verts/ALE Verts/ALE icon: NL Netherlands former
Tibor SZANYI Substitute icon: S&D S&D icon: HU Hungary former
Theresa GRIFFIN Substitute icon: S&D S&D icon: GB United Kingdom former
Siegfried MUREŞAN Substitute icon: PPE PPE icon: RO Romania former
Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Substitute icon: S&D