BETA

Marcel de GRAAFF



headshot of Marcel de GRAAFF

Constituencies

Show earlier Constituencies...
  • Partij voor de Vrijheid icon: NL Netherlands 2014/07/01 - 2019/07/01

Groups

Show earlier Groups...
  • icon: NA NA Member Non-attached Members 2014/07/01 - 2015/06/14
  • icon: ENF ENF Member Europe of Nations and Freedom Group 2015/06/15 - 2015/06/15
  • icon: ENF ENF Co-Chair Europe of Nations and Freedom Group 2015/06/16 - 2019/07/01

EP staff

Show earlier staff roles...
  • Member of Conference of Presidents 2015/06/16 - 2019/07/01

Committees

Show earlier committees...
RoleCommitteeStartEnd
Substitute of Committee on International Trade 2014/07/01 2015/06/14
Member of Committee on Foreign Affairs 2014/07/01 2017/01/18
Substitute of Committee on International Trade 2015/06/25 2017/01/18
Member of Committee on Foreign Affairs 2017/01/19 2019/07/01
Substitute of Committee on International Trade 2017/01/19 2019/07/01

Delegations

Show earlier delegations...
RoleDelegationStartEnd
Substitute of Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) 2014/07/14 2015/06/14
Member of Delegation for relations with Israel 2014/07/14 2019/07/01
Member of Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean 2014/07/14 2019/07/01
Substitute of Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) 2015/07/27 2015/09/30
Substitute of Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia 2015/10/01 2019/07/01

Contact

Email
  • [javascript protected email address]

Brussels

  • Phone: 0032 2 28 45370
  • Fax: 0032 2 28 49370
  • Office: Bât. Altiero Spinelli 01G359
  • Full Address
    • City: Bruxelles/Brussel
    • Zip: B-1047
    • Street: 60, rue Wiertz / Wiertzstraat 60

Strasbourg

  • Phone: 0033 3 88 1 75370
  • Fax: 0033 3 88 1 79370
  • Office: Bât. Winston Churchill M02035
  • Full Address
    • City: Strasbourg
    • Zip: CS 91024 - F-67070
    • Street: 1, avenue du Président Robert Schuman

Postal

  • Europees Parlement
  • Wiertzstraat
  • Altiero Spinelli 01G359
  • 1047 Brussel

Activities

By types

Amendments (171)
Individual motions (13)
Institutional motions (6)
Oral questions (7)
Plenary speeches (75)
Written questions (9)

By dossiers

CountDossier ReferenceTitle
942016/0131(COD)European Union Agency for Asylum
182017/2123(INI)Annual report on the implementation of the common security and defence policy
132017/2271(INI)State of EU-US relations
122018/2040(INI)Recommendation to the Council on the 73rd Session of the United Nations General Assembly
82018/2147(INI)2018 Commission report on Albania
82018/2046(BUD)2019 general budget: all sections
52018/2149(INI)2018 Commission report on Kosovo
52018/2145(INI)2018 Commission report on the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
32018/2144(INI)2018 Commission report on Montenegro
22017/2269(INI)EU/Euratom/Armenia Comprehensive and Enhanced Partnership Agreement
12018/2148(INI)2018 Commission report on Bosnia and Herzegovina
12018/2146(INI)2018 Commission report on Serbia
12017/2276(INI)EU-NATO relations
12018/2573(RSP)Resolution on the framework of the future EU-UK relationship
12017/2964(RSP)Resolution on the state of play of negotiations with the United Kingdom
12017/2593(RSP)Resolution on negotiations with the United Kingdom following its notification that it intends to withdraw from the European Union
12016/0205(NLE)EU/Canada Comprehensive Economic and Trade Agreement (CETA)
12016/0184(NLE)United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change (UNFCCC): Paris Agreement
12016/2800(RSP)Resolution on the decision to leave the EU resulting from the UK referendum
12015/2898(RSP)Resolution on the 2015 report on Turkey
12015/2589(RSP)Resolution on the second anniversary of the Rana Plaza building collapse and progress of the Bangladesh Sustainability Compact
12015/2660(RSP)Resolution on the latest tragedies in the Mediterranean and EU migration and asylum policies
12015/0010(APP)Multiannual financial framework (MFF) for the years 2014-2020: transfer of unused allocations for the year 2014
12014/2811(RSP)Presentation by the Commission President-elect of the College of Commissioners and their programme
12018/2642(RSP)Resolution on progress on UN Global compacts on safe, orderly and regular migration and on refugees
12018/2527(RSP)Resolution on the current human rights situation in Turkey
12017/2525(RSP)Conclusion of the EU-Canada CETA
12016/2993(RSP)Resolution on EU-Turkey relations
12016/2935(RSP)Resolution on the situation of journalists in Turkey
12014/2197(INS)Motion of censure on the Commission

History

(these mark the time of scraping, not the official date of the change)

Groups/0/groupid
Old
  • NA
  • NI
New
NA
Committees/3/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
Committees/4/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
Constituencies/0/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
Delegations/1/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
Delegations/2/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
Delegations/4/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
Groups/2/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
Photo
Old
http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepphoto/125025.jpg
New
https://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepphoto/125025.jpg
Staff/0/end
Old
9999-12-31T00:00:00
New
2019-07-01T00:00:00
active
Old
True
New
 
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Office
Old
02G352
New
01G359
Addresses/Brussels/Fax
Old
+322 28 49370
New
0032 2 28 49370
Addresses/Brussels/Phone
Old
+322 28 45370
New
0032 2 28 45370
Addresses/Postal/2
Altiero Spinelli 01G359
Addresses/Postal/2
Willi Brandt 07M095
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
+333 88 1 79370
New
0033 3 88 1 79370
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
+333 88 1 75370
New
0033 3 88 1 75370
Name/aliases/1
MarceldeGRAAFF
Name/aliases/4
de graaff
Name/aliases/5
de graaff marcel
Name/aliases/6
deGRAAFFMarcel
Name/aliases/7
degraaff
Name/aliases/8
degraaffmarcel
Name/aliases/9
marcel de graaff
Name/aliases/10
marceldegraaff
CV
Committees/0
role
Member
Organization
Committee on Foreign Affairs
start
2017-01-19T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
AFET
Committees/0
role
Substitute
Organization
Committee on International Trade
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
end
2015-06-14T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
INTA
Committees/1
role
Substitute
Organization
Committee on International Trade
start
2017-01-19T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
INTA
Committees/1
role
Member
Organization
Committee on Foreign Affairs
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
end
2017-01-18T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
AFET
Committees/3
role
Member
Organization
Committee on Foreign Affairs
start
2017-01-19T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
AFET
Committees/3
role
Member
Organization
Committee on Foreign Affairs
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
end
2017-01-18T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
AFET
Committees/4
role
Substitute
Organization
Committee on International Trade
start
2017-01-19T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
INTA
Committees/4
role
Substitute
Organization
Committee on International Trade
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
end
2015-06-14T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
INTA
Delegations/0
role
Substitute
Organization
Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
start
2015-10-01T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DSAS
Delegations/0
role
Substitute
Organization
Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
start
2014-07-14T00:00:00
end
2015-06-14T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DASE
Delegations/1
role
Substitute
Organization
Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
start
2015-07-27T00:00:00
end
2015-09-30T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DASE
Delegations/1
role
Member
Organization
Delegation for relations with Israel
start
2014-07-14T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
D-IL
Delegations/2
role
Member
Organization
Delegation for relations with Israel
start
2014-07-14T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
D-IL
Delegations/2
role
Member
Organization
Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean
start
2014-07-14T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DMED
Delegations/3
role
Substitute
Organization
Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
start
2015-07-27T00:00:00
end
2015-09-30T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DASE
Delegations/3
role
Member
Organization
Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean
start
2014-07-14T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DMED
Delegations/4
role
Substitute
Organization
Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
start
2015-10-01T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DSAS
Delegations/4
role
Substitute
Organization
Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
start
2014-07-14T00:00:00
end
2015-06-14T00:00:00
term
8
abbr
DASE
Groups/0
role
Co-Chair
Organization
Europe of Nations and Freedom Group
groupid
ENF
start
2015-06-16T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
Groups/0
role
Member
Organization
Non-attached Members
groupid
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
end
2015-06-14T00:00:00
Groups/2
role
Co-Chair
Organization
Europe of Nations and Freedom Group
groupid
ENF
start
2015-06-16T00:00:00
end
9999-12-31T00:00:00
Groups/2
role
Member
Organization
Non-attached Members
groupid
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
end
2015-06-14T00:00:00
Addresses/Postal address
Committees/0/committee_id
AFET
Committees/0/term
8
Committees/1/committee_id
INTA
Committees/1/term
8
Committees/2
end
2017-01-18T00:00:00
committee_id
AFET
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
role
Member
abbr
AFET
Organization
Committee on Foreign Affairs
Committees/2
end
2017-01-18T00:00:00
committee_id
INTA
start
2015-06-25T00:00:00
role
Substitute
abbr
INTA
Organization
Committee on International Trade
Committees/2/committee_id
INTA
Committees/2/term
8
Committees/3
end
2017-01-18T00:00:00
committee_id
AFET
start
2014-07-01T00:00:00
role
Member
abbr
AFET
Organization
Committee on Foreign Affairs
Committees/3
end
2017-01-18T00:00:00
committee_id
INTA
start
2015-06-25T00:00:00
role
Substitute
abbr
INTA
Organization
Committee on International Trade
Committees/3/committee_id
AFET
Committees/3/term
8
Committees/4/committee_id
INTA
Committees/4/term
8
Constituencies/0/term
8
Declarations of Participation
    Delegations/0
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with Israel
    role
    Member
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2014-07-14T00:00:00
    Delegations/0
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
    role
    Substitute
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2015-10-01T00:00:00
    Delegations/0/abbr
    DSAS
    Delegations/0/term
    8
    Delegations/1
    Organization
    Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean
    role
    Member
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2014-07-14T00:00:00
    Delegations/1
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
    role
    Substitute
    end
    2015-09-30T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2015-07-27T00:00:00
    Delegations/1/abbr
    DASE
    Delegations/1/term
    8
    Delegations/2
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with Israel
    role
    Member
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2014-07-14T00:00:00
    Delegations/2
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
    role
    Substitute
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2015-10-01T00:00:00
    Delegations/2/abbr
    D-IL
    Delegations/2/term
    8
    Delegations/3
    Organization
    Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean
    role
    Member
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2014-07-14T00:00:00
    Delegations/3
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
    role
    Substitute
    end
    2015-09-30T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2015-07-27T00:00:00
    Delegations/3/abbr
    DMED
    Delegations/3/term
    8
    Delegations/4/abbr
    DASE
    Delegations/4/term
    8
    Groups/0/country
    Netherlands
    Groups/1/country
    Netherlands
    Groups/2/country
    Netherlands
    Name/familylc
    de graaff
    Staff/0/term
    8
    assistants/accredited/0
    Old
    Tom RUTTENBERG
    New
    MIEKE ANDRIESE
    assistants/accredited/1
    Arnold SADHINOCH
    assistants/accredited assistants (grouping)/0
    Old
    HUGO VAN VELDE
    New
    Tom RUTTENBERG
    assistants/local/0
    Old
    Timmermans Accountancy
    New
    HUGO VAN VELDE
    assistants/paying agents
    • Timmermans Accountancy
    Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
    Old
    Bât. Willy Brandt
    New
    Bât. Altiero Spinelli
    Addresses/Brussels/Address/Office
    Old
    07M095
    New
    02G352
    Addresses/Brussels/Address/building_code
    Old
    WIB
    New
    ASP
    Financial Declarations/1
    additional
    url
    http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_LEG8_rev1_NL.pdf
    support
    1. financiële steun: (*) verleend door 2. personele steun: (*) verleend door 3. materiële steun: (*) verleend door (*) Identiteit van de betrokken derden.
    mandate
    occasional
    mep_id
    125025
    membership
    other
    Financiële belangen: 1. 2. 4/6 NL 3.
    holding
    activity
    date
    14/09/2017
    occupation
    Directeur 0
    CV
    Old
     
    New
     
    assistants/accredited/0
    Leon De Jong
    Committees/0
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    committee_id
    AFET
    start
    2017-01-19T00:00:00
    role
    Member
    abbr
    AFET
    Organization
    Committee on Foreign Affairs
    Committees/1
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    committee_id
    INTA
    start
    2017-01-19T00:00:00
    role
    Substitute
    abbr
    INTA
    Organization
    Committee on International Trade
    Committees/0/end
    Old
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    New
    2017-01-18T00:00:00
    Committees/1/end
    Old
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    New
    2017-01-18T00:00:00
    Birth/place
    Rotterdam
    assistants/accredited/0
    Old
    De Jong Leon
    New
    Leon De Jong
    assistants/accredited/1
    Tom RUTTENBERG
    assistants/accredited assistants (grouping)/0
    Old
    VAN VELDE HUGO
    New
    HUGO VAN VELDE
    assistants/accredited
    • De Jong Leon
    assistants/accredited assistants (grouping)
    • VAN VELDE HUGO
    assistants/local
    • Timmermans Accountancy
    assistants/accredited
    • De Jong Leon
    assistants/accredited assistants (grouping)
    • VAN VELDE HUGO
    assistants/local
    • Timmermans Accountancy
    assistants/accredited
    • De Jong Leon
    assistants/accredited assistants (grouping)
    • VAN VELDE HUGO
    assistants/local
    • Timmermans Accountancy
    assistants/accredited
    • De Jong Leon
    assistants/accredited assistants (grouping)
    • VAN VELDE HUGO
    assistants/local
    • Timmermans Accountancy
    assistants
    local
    Timmermans Accountancy
    accredited assistants (grouping)
    VAN VELDE HUGO
    accredited
    De Jong Leon
    assistants
    local
    VAN VELDE HUGO
    accredited
    SADHINOCH Arnold
    assistants/accredited/0
    DE WIT Bernadette Johanna Maria
    Committees/1/start
    Old
    2014-07-01T00:00:00
    New
    2015-06-25T00:00:00
    Committees/2
    end
    2015-06-14T00:00:00
    committee_id
    INTA
    start
    2014-07-01T00:00:00
    role
    Substitute
    abbr
    INTA
    Organization
    Committee on International Trade
    Delegations/2
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
    role
    Substitute
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2015-10-01T00:00:00
    Delegations/3
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN)
    role
    Substitute
    end
    2015-09-30T00:00:00
    abbr
    None
    start
    2015-07-27T00:00:00
    Delegations/4/end
    Old
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    New
    2015-06-14T00:00:00
    Groups/0
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    country
    Netherlands
    start
    2015-06-16T00:00:00
    role
    Co-Chair
    Organization
    Europe of Nations and Freedom Group
    groupid
    ENF
    Groups/1
    end
    2015-06-15T00:00:00
    country
    Netherlands
    start
    2015-06-15T00:00:00
    role
    Member
    Organization
    Europe of Nations and Freedom Group
    groupid
    ENF
    Staff
    • Organization: Conference of Presidents end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 role: Member abbr: None start: 2015-06-16T00:00:00
    assistants/accredited/0
    DE WIT Bernadette Johanna Maria
    assistants/local/0
    Old
    Van Velde Hugo
    New
    VAN VELDE HUGO
    Groups/0/end
    Old
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    New
    2015-06-14T00:00:00
    Declarations of Participation
      assistants/local
      • Van Velde Hugo
      Addresses/Brussels
      Phone
      +322 28 45370
      Fax
      +322 28 49370
      Address
      Addresses/Brussels
      Phone
      +322 28 45370
      Fax
      +322 28 49370
      Address
      Name/aliases/0
      Old
      graaff
      New
      deGRAAFFMarcel
      Name/aliases/1
      Old
      GRAAFFMarcelde
      New
      degraaffmarcel
      Name/aliases/2
      Old
      GRAAFF Marcel de
      New
      degraaff
      Name/aliases/3
      Old
      graaff marcel de
      New
      de graaff marcel
      Name/aliases/5
      Old
      GRAAFF
      New
      de GRAAFF Marcel
      Name/aliases/8
      de GRAAFF
      Name/aliases/10
      Old
      graaffmarcelde
      New
      de graaff
      Name/family
      Old
      GRAAFF
      New
      de GRAAFF
      Name/familylc
      Old
      graaff
      New
      de graaff
      Name/sur
      Old
      Marcel de
      New
      Marcel
      Addresses/Brussels/Fax
      +322 28 49370
      Addresses/Brussels/Phone
      +322 28 45370
      Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
      +333 88 1 79370
      Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
      +333 88 1 75370
      Addresses/Brussels/Fax
      +322 28 49370
      Addresses/Brussels/Phone
      +322 28 45370
      Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
      +333 88 1 79370
      Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
      +333 88 1 75370
      Addresses/Postal/2
      Old
      Altiero Spinelli
      New
      Willi Brandt 07M095
      Financial Declarations/0/url
      Old
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      New
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      Financial Declarations/0/url
      Old
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      New
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      Financial Declarations/0/url
      Old
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      New
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      Financial Declarations/0/url
      Old
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      New
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      Financial Declarations/0/url
      Old
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      New
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      Financial Declarations/0/url
      Old
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      New
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      Financial Declarations/0/date
      12/06/2014
      Financial Declarations/0/url
      http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/125025_DFI_rev0_NL.pdf
      assistants
      accredited
      SADHINOCH Arnold
      Constituencies/0/country
      Netherlands
      Constituencies/0/party
      Old
      Partij voor de Vrijheid (Netherlands)
      New
      Partij voor de Vrijheid
      Financial Declarations
      • additional: support: 1. financiële steun: (*) verleend door 2. personele steun: (*) verleend door 3. materiële steun: (*) verleend door (*) Identiteit van de betrokken derden. mandate: occasional: membership: other: Financiële belangen: 1. 2. 4/6 NL 3. holding: activity: mep_id: 125025 occupation: Lid van de Eerste Kamer 2 Manager by KPN 3
      Constituencies/0/country
      Netherlands
      Constituencies/0/party
      Old
      Partij voor de Vrijheid
      New
      Partij voor de Vrijheid (Netherlands)
      Delegations
      • Organization: Delegation for relations with Israel end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 role: Member abbr: None start: 2014-07-14T00:00:00
      • Organization: Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 role: Member abbr: None start: 2014-07-14T00:00:00
      • Organization: Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 role: Substitute abbr: None start: 2014-07-14T00:00:00
      Groups/0/country
      Netherlands
      Addresses
      Brussels
      Postal
      Strasbourg
      Committees
      • end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 committee_id: AFET start: 2014-07-01T00:00:00 role: Member abbr: AFET Organization: Committee on Foreign Affairs
      • end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 committee_id: INTA start: 2014-07-01T00:00:00 role: Substitute abbr: INTA Organization: Committee on International Trade
      Groups
      • Organization: Non-attached Members role: Member end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 groupid: NA NI start: 2014-07-01T00:00:00
      Mail
      • marcel.degraaff@europarl.europa.eu
      Birth
      date
      1962-04-07T00:00:00
      place
      Rotterdam
      CV
        Constituencies
        • party: Partij voor de Vrijheid end: 9999-12-31T00:00:00 start: 2014-07-01T00:00:00 country: Netherlands
        Gender
        M
        Name
        aliases
        full
        Marcel de GRAAFF
        sur
        Marcel de
        family
        GRAAFF
        familylc
        graaff
        Photo
        http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepphoto/125025.jpg
        UserID
        125025
        active
        True