BETA

Hynek BLAŠKO



headshot of Hynek BLAŠKO

Constituencies

  • Svoboda a přímá demokracie icon: CZ Czechia 2019/07/02 -

Groups

  • icon: ID ID Member Identity and Democracy Group 2019/07/02 -

Committees

RoleCommitteeStartEnd
Substitute of Committee on Foreign Affairs 2019/07/02
Member of Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection 2019/07/02
Member of Subcommittee on Security and Defence 2019/07/02

Delegations

RoleDelegationStartEnd
Substitute of Delegation for relations with Israel 2019/07/02
Member of Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Association Committee 2019/07/02

Contact

Facebook
Email
  • [javascript protected email address]

Brussels

  • Phone: 0032 2 28 45328
  • Fax: 0032 2 28 49328
  • Office: Bât. Wiertz 01U039
  • Full Address
    • City: Bruxelles/Brussel
    • Zip: B-1047
    • Street: 60, rue Wiertz / Wiertzstraat 60

Strasbourg

  • Phone: 0033 3 88 1 75328
  • Fax: 0033 3 88 1 79328
  • Office: Bât. Louise Weiss T03047
  • Full Address
    • City: Strasbourg
    • Zip: CS 91024 - F-67070
    • Street: 1, avenue du Président Robert Schuman

Postal

  • European Parliament
  • Office
  • 1047 Bruxelles

Activities

By types

By dossiers

CountDossier ReferenceTitle

Born

1955/07/15 -

History

(these mark the time of scraping, not the official date of the change)

Gender
M
Delegations
  • role
    Substitute
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with Israel
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    D-IL
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Association Committee
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    D-MD
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
Old
Bât. József Antall
New
Bât. Wiertz
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Office
Old
03Q001
New
01U039
Addresses/Brussels
Phone
0032 2 28 45328
Fax
0032 2 28 49328
Address
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79
New
0033 3 88 1 79328
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 7
New
0033 3 88 1 75328
Committees
  • role
    Substitute
    Organization
    Committee on Foreign Affairs
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    AFET
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    IMCO
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Subcommittee on Security and Defence
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    SEDE
Groups/0/groupid
Old
Identity and Democracy Group
New
ID
Addresses
Strasbourg
Postal address
Postal
Birth
date
1955-07-15T00:00:00
Constituencies
  • party
    Svoboda a přímá demokracie
    country
    Czechia
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
Declaration of good conduct
  • title
    Declaration of good conduct (PDF - 89 KB)
    url
    http://www.europarl.europa.eu/pdf/meps/appropriateBehaviourDeclarations/9/197564_BLASKO.pdf
Facebook
  • https://www.facebook.com/stranaprav/posts/10155066925053207
Financial Declarations
  • mep_id
    197564
    url
    http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/197564_DFI_LEG9_rev0_CS.pdf
    date
    29/05/2019
    occupation
      • Během tří let před současným mandátem jsem nevykonával(a) žádnou profesní činnost.
      • 0
    mandate
      activity
        membership
          occasional
            holding
              support
              1. finanční: (*) kterou poskytuje: 2. personální: (*) kterou poskytuje: 3. materiální: (*) kterou poskytuje: (*) Totožnost příslušné třetí strany / příslušných třetích stran.
              other
              Finanční zájem: 1. 2. 3.
              additional
            Groups
            • role
              Member
              Organization
              Identity and Democracy Group
              groupid
              Identity and Democracy Group
              start
              2019-07-02T00:00:00
              end
              9999-12-31T00:00:00
            Mail
            • hynek.blasko@europarl.europa.eu
            Name
            full
            Hynek BLAŠKO
            sur
            Hynek
            family
            BLAŠKO
            aliases
            Photo
            https://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepphoto/197564.jpg
            UserID
            197564
            active
            True