BETA

Annalisa TARDINO



headshot of Annalisa TARDINO

Constituencies

  • Lega icon: IT Italy 2019/07/02 -

Groups

  • icon: ID ID Member Identity and Democracy Group 2019/07/02 -

Committees

RoleCommitteeStartEnd
Substitute of Committee on Budgets 2019/07/02
Member of Committee on Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs 2019/07/02
Substitute of Committee on Fisheries 2019/07/02

Delegations

RoleDelegationStartEnd
Member of Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China 2019/07/02
Substitute of Delegation to the Euro-Latin American Parliamentary Assembly 2019/07/02

Contact

Twitter
Facebook
Email
  • [javascript protected email address]

Brussels

  • Phone: 0032 2 28 45749
  • Fax: 0032 2 28 49749
  • Office: Bât. Altiero Spinelli 06E258
  • Full Address
    • City: Bruxelles/Brussel
    • Zip: B-1047
    • Street: 60, rue Wiertz / Wiertzstraat 60

Strasbourg

  • Phone: 0033 3 88 1 75749
  • Fax: 0033 3 88 1 79749
  • Office: Bât. Salvador de Madariaga G07023
  • Full Address
    • City: Strasbourg
    • Zip: CS 91024 - F-67070
    • Street: 1, avenue du Président Robert Schuman

Postal

  • European Parliament
  • Office
  • 1047 Bruxelles

Activities

By types

Plenary speeches (1)
Written questions (1)

By dossiers

CountDossier ReferenceTitle

Born

1979/04/30 - Licata

History

(these mark the time of scraping, not the official date of the change)

Gender
F
Delegations
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    D-CN
  • role
    Substitute
    Organization
    Delegation to the Euro-Latin American Parliamentary Assembly
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    DLAT
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
Old
Bât. József Antall
New
Bât. Altiero Spinelli
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Office
Old
03Q001
New
06E258
Addresses/Brussels/Address/building_code
ASP
Addresses/Brussels
Phone
0032 2 28 45749
Fax
0032 2 28 49749
Address
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79
New
0033 3 88 1 79749
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 7
New
0033 3 88 1 75749
Committees
  • role
    Substitute
    Organization
    Committee on Budgets
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    BUDG
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Committee on Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    LIBE
  • role
    Substitute
    Organization
    Committee on Fisheries
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    PECH
Financial Declarations
  • mep_id
    197806
    url
    http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/197806_DFI_LEG9_rev0_IT.pdf
    date
    01/07/2019
    occupation
      • Studio legale
      • 3
    mandate
      activity
        • Studio legale
        • 2
      membership
        occasional
          holding
            support
            1. in denaro: (*) conferito/i: da 2. in personale: (*) conferito/i: da 3. in materiale: (*) conferito/i: da (*) Identità dei terzi in questione.
            other
            Interessi finanziari: 1. 2. 3.
            additional
          assistants
          accredited
          • Carmela SCIRE
          Groups/0/groupid
          Old
          Identity and Democracy Group
          New
          ID
          Addresses
          Strasbourg
          Postal address
          Postal
          Birth
          date
          1979-04-30T00:00:00
          place
          Licata
          Constituencies
          • party
            Lega
            country
            Italy
            start
            2019-07-02T00:00:00
            end
            9999-12-31T00:00:00
            term
            9
          Declaration of good conduct
          • title
            Declaration of good conduct (PDF - 83 KB)
            url
            http://www.europarl.europa.eu/pdf/meps/appropriateBehaviourDeclarations/9/197806_TARDINO.pdf
          Facebook
          • http:///VotaAnnalisaTardino/
          Groups
          • role
            Member
            Organization
            Identity and Democracy Group
            groupid
            Identity and Democracy Group
            start
            2019-07-02T00:00:00
            end
            9999-12-31T00:00:00
          Mail
          • annalisa.tardino@europarl.europa.eu
          Name
          full
          Annalisa TARDINO
          sur
          Annalisa
          family
          TARDINO
          aliases
          Photo
          https://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepphoto/197806.jpg
          Twitter
          • http://@tardinoannalisa
          UserID
          197806
          active
          True