BETA

Andżelika Anna MOŻDŻANOWSKA



headshot of Andżelika Anna MOŻDŻANOWSKA

Constituencies

  • Prawo i Sprawiedliwość icon: PL Poland 2019/07/02 -

Groups

  • icon: ECR ECR Member European Conservatives and Reformists Group 2019/07/02 -

Committees

RoleCommitteeStartEnd
Member of Committee on Regional Development 2019/07/02
Member of Committee on Women's Rights and Gender Equality 2019/07/02
Substitute of Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection 2019/07/02

Delegations

RoleDelegationStartEnd
Member of Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula 2019/07/02
Substitute of Delegation for relations with the United States 2019/07/02

Contact

Facebook
Email
  • [javascript protected email address]

Brussels

  • Phone: 0032 2 28 45776
  • Fax: 0032 2 28 49776
  • Office: Bât. Willy Brandt 03M029
  • Full Address
    • City: Bruxelles/Brussel
    • Zip: B-1047
    • Street: 60, rue Wiertz / Wiertzstraat 60

Strasbourg

  • Phone: 0033 3 88 1 7
  • Fax: 0033 3 88 1 79
  • Office: Bât. Salvador de Madariaga G03043
  • Full Address
    • City: Strasbourg
    • Zip: CS 91024 - F-67070
    • Street: 1, avenue du Président Robert Schuman

Activities

By types

By dossiers

CountDossier ReferenceTitle

Born

1975/03/20 - Kępno

History

(these mark the time of scraping, not the official date of the change)

Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79776
New
0033 3 88 1 79
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 75776
New
0033 3 88 1 7
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79
New
0033 3 88 1 79776
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 7
New
0033 3 88 1 75776
Delegations
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    DKOR
  • role
    Substitute
    Organization
    Delegation for relations with the United States
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    D-US
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79776
New
0033 3 88 1 79
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 75776
New
0033 3 88 1 7
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Building
Old
Bât. József Antall
New
Bât. Willy Brandt
Addresses/Brussels/Address/Office
Old
03Q001
New
03M029
Addresses/Brussels/Address/building_code
WIB
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79
New
0033 3 88 1 79776
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 7
New
0033 3 88 1 75776
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79776
New
0033 3 88 1 79
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 75776
New
0033 3 88 1 7
Addresses/Brussels
Phone
0032 2 28 45776
Fax
0032 2 28 49776
Address
Addresses/Strasbourg/Fax
Old
0033 3 88 1 79
New
0033 3 88 1 79776
Addresses/Strasbourg/Phone
Old
0033 3 88 1 7
New
0033 3 88 1 75776
Committees
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Committee on Regional Development
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    REGI
  • role
    Member
    Organization
    Committee on Women's Rights and Gender Equality
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    FEMM
  • role
    Substitute
    Organization
    Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
    abbr
    IMCO
Declaration of good conduct/0
title
Declaration of good conduct (PDF - 91 KB)
url
http://www.europarl.europa.eu/pdf/meps/appropriateBehaviourDeclarations/9/197541_MOZDZANOWSKA.pdf
Declaration of good conduct/0
title
Declaration of good conduct (PDF)
url
http://www.europarl.europa.eu/pdf/meps/appropriateBehaviourDeclarations/9/197541_MO??D??ANOWSKA.pdf
Addresses
Strasbourg
Birth
date
1975-03-20T00:00:00
place
Kępno
Constituencies
  • party
    Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
    country
    Poland
    start
    2019-07-02T00:00:00
    end
    9999-12-31T00:00:00
    term
    9
Declaration of good conduct
  • title
    Declaration of good conduct (PDF)
    url
    http://www.europarl.europa.eu/pdf/meps/appropriateBehaviourDeclarations/9/197541_MO??D??ANOWSKA.pdf
Facebook
  • https://www.facebook.com/andzelika.mozdzanowska.5
Financial Declarations
  • mep_id
    197541
    url
    http://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepdif/197541_DFI_LEG9_rev0_PL.pdf
    date
    25/06/2019
    occupation
    mandate
      activity
        • Gospodarstwo rolne
        • 1
      membership
      occasional
        holding
          support
          1. finansowe: (*) udzielone przez: 2. w postaci udostępnienia personelu: (*) udzielone przez: 3. w postaci udostępnienia sprzętu: (*) udzielone przez: (*) Dane odpowiedniej osoby trzeciej lub osób trzecich.
          other
          Interesy finansowe: 1. 5/7 PL 2. 3.
          additional
        Groups
        • role
          Member
          Organization
          European Conservatives and Reformists Group
          groupid
          ECR
          start
          2019-07-02T00:00:00
          end
          9999-12-31T00:00:00
        Mail
        • andzelikaanna.mozdzanowska@europarl.europa.eu
        Name
        full
        Andżelika Anna MOŻDŻANOWSKA
        sur
        Andżelika Anna
        family
        MOŻDŻANOWSKA
        aliases
        Photo
        https://www.europarl.europa.eu/mepphoto/197541.jpg
        UserID
        197541
        active
        True